Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 32

1,698 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in el patio town 235m over 7 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    7,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Premium

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    stand alone villa for sale in sari new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1Year 5% DP only in blue vert SED

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    915,000 EGP

    Luxury S Villa in Sarai With 50% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    4,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Hotel Finish 4BR Installments 12Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 239m in Sarai New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    239 sqm

    8,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,830,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai New Cairo installments over 12years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    212 sqm

    8,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,570,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 212K Q Installments Price 6M Cash

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    400m From Sea - Direct Lagoon - Luxury Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    9,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    landscape view st-villa dp500k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    by 50% off villa 212m dp 1milion +12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    open view standalone villa dp 500k + 12yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Down1,400,000 Finished Villa+Private Pool Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,174,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Behiend AUC with 1.174.000 Quarterly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    274 sqm

    4,284 EGP/sqm