Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 29

1,698 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Premium

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,429,779 EGP

    VIP villa with landscape view next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    247 sqm

    5,788 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa with lagoon view in installment ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    4

    430 sqm

    2,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    999,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse, Super Lux Finishing, for Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    6,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-story villa with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    For sale Marassi Riva townhouse villa finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    1,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    302,500 EGP

    villa town house 185m 3 bedrooms - fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    1,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    280,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale below market price Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    1,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    50% off duplex [2floors] apartment price best view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    208 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale: First and second floors plus

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    440,000 EGP

    Rare Find: Fully Furnished Townhouse in Marassi Ve

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square, prime location, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    4,074 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    3,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M=Standalone villa, 3 floors+smart layout+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M=Standalone villa, 3 floors+smart layout+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,110,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    5,285 EGP/sqm