Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 36

1,696 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Town in Palm Hills zayed DP1.3M easy plan&cash dis

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    6,132 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Receive your 3-story villa in Sarai Compound immed

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,582,799 EGP

    villa 150m sea view and a VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    10,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    985,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    5,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Fully finished villas | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished - With Kitchen and Air Conditionin

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    prime villa+pool,view landscape with Dp 2 million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,140,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 175sqm in Saada with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,514 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square, prime location, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    4,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,429,722 EGP

    corner villa with VIP location in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.5M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.5M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.5M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.5M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront villa in Amwaj North Coast Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,990,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    13,266 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE fully finished in the Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    8,809 EGP/sqm