Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 37

1,699 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,525,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in The Marq

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Special Villa | Fully Finished + 10-Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    mins from gouna fully finished villa sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    820,000 EGP

    Large villa, quarterly 820,000, cash13.200 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    820,000 EGP

    Large villa, quarterly 820,000, cash13.200 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 21millon+1,166,000quarterly installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    5,069 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa Rtm Fullyfinished in MountainView 4 October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    7,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 393m RTM in Zayed 2m DP-38m Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 393m RTM in Zayed 2m DP-38m Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa 311m with Garden 158m with pay1.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    311 sqm

    4,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000= Finished Villa 155m Sea + Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square, prime location, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa fullly finished in Saada installments over 9

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house, first row on the sea, in a very

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    First-row villa in Amwaj North Coast Village 250m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,080,000 EGP

    Pay1,080,000 Plan8y villa Privacy100%+north-facing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    180 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,470,000 EGP

    RTM ! villa Best price+ plan 8Y opposite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7

    7

    150 sqm

    9,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare 1 villa for sale Stella Di Mare Sok

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm