Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 31

1,698 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 757m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    757 sqm

    1,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,980,000 EGP

    DP 2M= Special villa 240m+ VIP finishing+ top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    240 sqm

    8,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1,5M Contract,Corner,prime site,full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    216 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Sandy beach villa, 100% sea view, finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    361 sqm

    4,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,956,350 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa by SODIC | 1.9M DP or cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    6,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,956,350 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa by SODIC | 1.9M DP or cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    6,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,956,350 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa by SODIC | 1.9M DP or cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    6,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,956,350 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa by SODIC | 1.9M DP or cash 27M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    6,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,956,350 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa by SODIC | 1.9M DP or cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    6,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,956,350 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa by SODIC | 1.9M DP or cash 27M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    6,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², 1.3M quarterly, total cash 27 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², 1.3M quarterly, total cash 27 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², 1.3M quarterly, total cash 27 Million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², 1.3M quarterly, total cash 27 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    741,887 EGP

    Villa 393m, 700K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    741,887 EGP

    Villa 393m, 700K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    741,887 EGP

    Villa 393m, 700K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    741,887 EGP

    Villa 393m, 700K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,887 EGP/sqm