Super Lux Apartments in The square, page 2

45 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for sale in the square superlux

    New Capital Home. logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    super lux with ac's & kitchen with stunning view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound – Prime

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In the square finished view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for sale finished apartment 178sqm

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    premium ground apartment with biggest garden

2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    best fully finished apartment 4bedrooms with view

4

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in the square Fully Finished Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for sale in The Square

    Magic Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    46,616 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    48,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment 178 sqm in the square

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    For sale 131sqm fully finished in the square

    Smart Step logo image

2

    1

    131 sqm

    50,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ultra Super Lux Finished Apartment

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square – view Landscape

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    48,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    47,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment, pool view, for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ground under market price in the square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    53,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a kitchen & A\C'S in The Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in The Square Sabbo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

1