Super Lux Apartments in The square

45 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in the Square Compound

    Premium

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Eastmark logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inThe Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in The Square compound- lake view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 غرف متشطبه بالكامل جاهزة للسكن بالجولدن سكوير

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    ultra super lux Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    58,108 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Host Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square - Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    51,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    211m Apartment For Sale In The Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    52,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    185m Apartment For Sale In The Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With kitchen for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen +acs for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,611,600 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in The Square

3

    3

    210 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 210m - Widest View -The Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour _ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    48,760 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound, New Cai

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ultra super lux With Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

2