Super Lux Apartments in Taj City, page 4

91 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale148 sqm in taj city compound

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj Sultan, ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    64,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Taj City – Your Next Apartment in New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    180m apartment with largest garden view Taj Sultan

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – تاج سيتي، مدينة نصر

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    74,683 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في( تي زون) بتاج سيتي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

2

    1

    111 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,199,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | Taj City

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    45,563 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT Ready to move finished In Taj City Compound

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 150m for resale landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apart + kitchen & ACS - Tag Sultan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apt 147m in Taj City First Floor fully finished

3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    APT Ready to move finished In Taj City Compound

3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,646 EGP/sqm