Super Lux Apartments in Taj City

90 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APT in Taj City |Ready to move | Super Lux

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden fully finished in a great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Taj City

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, Special Pool View, 115m Apt

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,510,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale taj city Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    61,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,555,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully Finished Taj City Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    61,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale High End finishing in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Finished in Taj City Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Taj City Zone T Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    63,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Park Residence Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    62,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ultra Super lux in Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    63,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Taj City Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Zone T

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    196m Apartment, Super Lux Finished with ACs

    Property Misr logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment, Ready To Move,

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    RTM 150m APT + 100m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    67,465 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms taj city newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    150m Apartment, Super lux Finished with Kitchen

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Super Deluxe | Biggest Space | Taj City

    Picky Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm