Super Lux Apartments in Taj City, page 3

91 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished 3bd apartment sale at Taj City ( Sultan )

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finished Apartment with ACs in Taj

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Scenic View & Full Appliances

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Taj City Park R

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    121m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux fully finished apartment – furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Delivered Super Lux Ground Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing - Prime Location - ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    59,119 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,242,791 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    64,284 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A special price for a fully finished, super deluxe

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    44,767 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    178m Apartment _ Super Lux Finished with Kitchen

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,797 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    100m APT+ Garden, Super lux Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Smart apartment super lux finishing, furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best finishing for sale

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed fully finished prime view and location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3BR Resale | Garden | Ultra Super Lux

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Taj City Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Taj city apartment for sale Fully Finished RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Taj City FullyFinished

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm