Super Lux Apartments in Hurghada, page 8

352 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,384,000 EGP

    133 sqm Family Luxury Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,468,000 EGP

    80 sqm Apartment with 54 sqm Garden at ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    118 m Apartment with Scenic Views and Green Spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    120 sqm Apartment with 36 sqm Penthouse at ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    80 sqm Apartment with 60 sqm Garden at ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    75 sqm Apartment with Penthouse at ONE7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,032,000 EGP

    152 sqm Apartment with Super Lux Finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    Studio 49Sqm pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Noor City:143M-Pool View-Finished-Front of Bestway

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    30,349 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,780,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment on the Seafront

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Storia Project is a premium residential and invest

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery studio with side sea view

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,830,500 EGP

    Apart 111M–finished–Al Ahyaa–in front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    111 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    Amazing Pool & Sea-view in the heart of Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,220,311 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 62sqm fully finshed in lagouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    35,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    بانوراما سي فيو الهلال ارقي مواقع الغردقه

    El Helal, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1 bedroom | Sea and pool view

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,910 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    67,410 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach, 5-Year Plan, 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,784,000 EGP

    Invest in 58 sqm Ready Apartment in Prime Location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,671,162 EGP

    Studio 80Sqm Panorama sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    120,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Corner Apart –Above Gomla Market_3 Pools_Cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    First Launch price Studio with Private Beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    70,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in noor city,Near Best way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    31,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,608,446 EGP

    99sqm apt with modern design and practical space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm