Super Lux Apartments in Hurghada, page 11

352 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,564,201 EGP

    A smart start in a comfortable 67m apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    23,346 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apt near Sheraton with Pool View, 20% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Pool View in magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,089,091 EGP

    1BR Apartment 98sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    82,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 70 متر مربع استلام فوري

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,008,289 EGP

    54 SQM Apartment with Direct Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,873,635 EGP

    53 SQM 1 Bedroom Apartment Street View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    35,351 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,443,456 EGP

    33 SQM Apartment with 11 SQM Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    43,741 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,641,830 EGP

    45 SQM 1 Bedroom Apartment with Smart Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    36,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,463,338 EGP

    38 SQM STUDIO – BACK VIEW

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    38,508 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,524,499 EGP

    36 SQM studio with Green View and Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,008,289 EGP

    54 SQM 1BR POOL VIEW – FIRST FLOOR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,707,602 EGP

    42 SQM Studio with Garden View and Calm Atmosphere

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    40,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,443,456 EGP

    Own 33m studio with stylish and practical concept.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    43,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,641,861 EGP

    Own a 45m, 1BR apartment at an investment price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    36,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,008,289 EGP

    Own a 54m apartment for a hotel-style lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,463,339 EGP

    Owning a 38m studio is a smart investment option.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    38,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,873,635 EGP

    Own53m Apt with practical design in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    35,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,597,247 EGP

    35m studio with 11m garden for peaceful lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    45,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,892,152 EGP

    47m apartment with a double view in Almaza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,892,152 EGP

    47m apartment, upscale atmosphere and open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    40,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 65 متر مربع في الاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,048,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقة 90م استلام فوري بموقع مميز بالانتر بمقدم 50%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View La MoRa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm