Super Lux Apartments in Hurghada, page 12

352 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,463,900 EGP

    67 sqm studio, private beach, 10% down, year-end

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,707,740 EGP

    A great opportunity for living or investment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    39,819 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Studio-Ready to Move-First row on the promenade

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    55 sqm Apt with 20% Down Payment near Sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,463,900 EGP

    Studio with private beach, Al Ahyaa, 2026, 10% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Aprt120m_3bed Room-El Hegaz Road pyament30%-4Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,518,396 EGP

    Studio 68sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    Studio Investment_Main Road View_15% Cash Discount

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,758,482 EGP

    Studio 54Sqm Side Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    88,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,968,000 EGP

    Own 56 sqm in a Full-Service Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,233,000 EGP

    Enjoy 61 sqm Luxury Living in a Beach Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Own 58 sqm Modern Living in a Full Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Invest 58 sqm Excellent Opportunity in the Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Book Your 58 sqm Premium Seaside Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,304,000 EGP

    Invest 102 sqm Full Living & Investment Opportunit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,763,000 EGP

    Own 71 sqm Modern Living in a Luxury Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,576,000 EGP

    Book Your 88 sqm Living & Investment by the Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,348,000 EGP

    Own 62 sqm Modern Living in a Luxury Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,075,224 EGP

    1BR Apartment 98Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    51,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Aprt120m_El Hegaz Road pyament35% install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    55m² Studio, Prime Location, Steps from Sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,691,022 EGP

    Studio 53Sqm side sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    88,509 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    3-bedrooms on main street with full green contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    111 sqm

    25,495 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,834,400 EGP

    Sea & pool view apartment, private beach, 20% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,925,400 EGP

    Studio 62Sqm landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,441 EGP/sqm