Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 92

6,952 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in South Lotus – Ready to Move

    El Hefny Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Office 90 sqm for Sale in Installments Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Marriot Heliopolis - Investment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    158,469 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Unit for Sale in Installments – 48

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella-New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Administrative Unit 60 sqm for Sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    In_Al_Rehab_City For Sale in a Prime Location in A

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,500,000 EGP

    Serviced apt, 4 suites, bedroom & living on Nile

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Garden City, Cairo

    4

    6

    409 sqm

    135,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    191m Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,899,999 EGP

    135m Furnished Apt For Sale | Mivida Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    139,999 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, third floor, 14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms supper lux sale at Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment by South 90 Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully-Finished-Regents Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,530,000 EGP

    Serviced apt, 4 suites, bedroom & living on Nile

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    134,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    من النوادر فى مدينتى فيو مش بيتكرر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    67,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Villette-Ground Studio 82m With Garden62m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    129,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    125m Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,336,000 EGP

    Prime 32 sqm Office for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,551,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه 4سويت يطل النوم والرسبشن عالنيل مباشرة

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    6

    410 sqm

    135,490 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For quick sale, bargain price: Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital +1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في افضل لوكيشن في مدينة نصر تشطيب الترا سوبر ل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm