Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 93

6,952 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160m RTM in taj city fully finished zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    روف فيلات الحي الرابع تقسيمة مثالية تراس مفتوح

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية 220م تشطيب لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,275,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Sheraton Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    61,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment on the Suez Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty privado fifth floor

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Luxury Apt134 With Special Location Foe Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN SODIC EASTOWN NEW CAIRO ( PARKS )

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقةفاخرة للبيع في أرقى مناطق الاولي مساكن شيراتون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس مباني حديثه 2014 خطوات من عباس

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Al Shawarby St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, ready to move in Madinat

    Catchers investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لمحبي المنطقه التاسعه امتلك شقه مباني حديثه حصة جر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Nagy St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز متفرع من عباس

    Ebied Home logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع في مدينة نصر شقة غير مجروحة فيو مفتوح

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع منطقه تامنه اجهزة تكييف بكل الشقةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    24,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m, ultra-super-lux finished taj city

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in stoda

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury super deluxe apartment in Maadi, Nile Corni

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 sqm, in Palm City Compound,

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرةللبيع في أرقى مناطق الحي السابع مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Khalifa Al Radi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, first occupancy,

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس مباني حديثه 2014 فرصه للسكن الراقي

    Ibrahim Al Shawarby St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm