Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 94

6,952 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a fully equipped kitchen,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,166,000 EGP

    Studio 82 m finished with Al-Hokair in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 160m Finished RTM Prime view !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof 200 sqm Super Lux for Sale Open View Banafseg

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 176m Apartment in South Lotus

    Good Deals logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment at the lowest price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in the Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مكرم عبيد م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    furnished apartment resale-fifth square open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    71,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لمحبى التميز شقه للبيع خلف طيبه مول بسعر لقطه

    Elnada logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 92m

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Al Marasem Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Semman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش – مدينتي B6

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, super deluxe fin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس ديكورات حديث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sour Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Nehru Street, Heliopolis, op

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m Finished RTM Prime view limited !!

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings on Nor

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime View & Price now

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في شارع المقريزي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm