Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 84

6,952 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة تحميل قديم متشطبة بسعر النص اشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,776,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in ARMONIA 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-سعر لقطهه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية عائلي 3

    AMG. logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton with a 34% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment Landscape View

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف حسنى احمد خلف مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens,

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished in Mostakbal Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    83,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Fully Finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بمدينتي B1 | بجوار الخدمات والنادي

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in a prime locatio

    AMG. logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,752,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished in Aliva Mountain View 1.5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    137,311 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden 95 Sqm and Shutters

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    تاني نمره مباشرهً علي الشارع ٩٠ الجنوبي بڤيو صريح

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, ultra-supe

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر متشطب سوبر لوكس فالمشروع اشتراك نادي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Banafseg 6 villas directly

    AMG. logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Youssef El Gendy Street is near Fatima El Sharbatl

    AMG. logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,680,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in New Cairo Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus Side view on a c

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment for sale in Lotus North,

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Ultra Super Lux Park View

    Do estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    81,560 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m From El Hokair in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    115,853 EGP/sqm