Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 86

6,952 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    46,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in zone T pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,869 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with Acs-Lowest price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Luxury Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready luxury finished Apartment with ACS+ Kitchen

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي فاخرة بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند فيفث سكوير

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    The View Water Way-Luxury Apt 217m With Garden 35m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    56,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحه 150 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمقطم

    النهار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    76,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale+roof terrace with a great disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    100,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment fully finished ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi El Merag

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sqm, in Crystal Plaza Comp

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Taj City

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Galleria Moon Valley Golden

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    in Sheraton appartment, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م مسجله شهر عقارى المنطقه التاسعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apart125m-finished-ready to move -mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Special Apt 130m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    The View Water Way-Luxury Apt 198m Direct On Lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    78m² finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B12 (Super

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment in New Helio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux with Kitchen and Dressing

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground floor mivida boulevard pool view furnished

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm