Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 80

6,952 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Amazing ground floor apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    160م للبيع في الرحاب تشطيب هي لوكس بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Special View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    74,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment full floor Second Row from 90 S

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    425 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 12-Modern Finishing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    36,574 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Fully finished 168 sqm apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale in Banafseg 4 Villas with Exceptiona

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a garden in the prestigious

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, Cairo

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Kitchen + ACs for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    99 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment in a Villa for Sale – Fifth

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In El Patio Oro - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment Sale in VGK

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm