Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 57

6,952 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the upscale Narges 6 area

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    230 sqm Apartment for Sale in 7th District, Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale kinda Tag City

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    40,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    تريبلِكس فخم ومكيف بالكامل بإطلالة مفتوحة مباشرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished For Sale At Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in aprime location in Hyde Park Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 2-New cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Great opportunity for salein North Lotus–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه 133متر في مدينتي Madinaty طلعت مصطفي

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    60m Ultra Lux Studio For Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM in Sodic New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    211,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع غرفتين امام نادي وادي دجله زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in Fifth Square

    Closer logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 5% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    190m Apt For Sale In HydePark | UltraLux Finishing

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Dar Masr Al Koronfal-Luxury Apt 130m Special View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished 170m Apt,Exclusive Premium View

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيوفي زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149m IN Taj City Pest Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Eastown Auc

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm