Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 53

6,952 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Hills, Cleo

    Houseology logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Hills, Cleo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 190 sqm Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Palm Hills, Cleo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for rent in Noor City, 67m, 2nd floor, inst

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location close to amenities in Gardenia Heig

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner garden apartment - fully finished - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux Apt with Marble Floors in El Patio Oro

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف دار مصر القرنفل التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished AC apartment, 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة اول سكن بتشطيب مودرن وبجاردن كبيرة ومدخل خاص

    Smartex logo image

    Saad Zaghloul St., Neighborhood A, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش تشطيب كلاسيكي الترا سوبر لوكس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مش بتتكرر في الأندلس 1 شقة جاهزة للسكن فورا

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mivida 5th Settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م سوبر لوكس فى شارع عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 380 م سوبر لوكس فى السراج مول مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Al Rehab City View Garden

    KAMF logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Exquisite Living |Super Lux Apartment Sale In PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    67,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment with kitchen in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment For Sale In Maadi Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    4BD Resale Apartment Fully Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    68,981 EGP/sqm