Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 55

6,952 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    79,464 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sakan Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms taj city newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Privado | Direct Club

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 55 m fully finished with discount 64%

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus 2/2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 55 m fully finished with discount 64%

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus 2/2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ground garden 2 rooms In masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Porto Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 135 متر متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,999,999 EGP

    Apartment Furnished for Sale in Uptown | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale - Fully Finished - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus –Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus, fully finished

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    34,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | Wide Ga

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    200m² duplex for sale in Z East with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash Madinaty B2 Park View A

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ِشقة بجاردن للبيع في سوديك إيستاون - التجمع الخامس

    Utopia logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale , Nile view in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Pool view apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Privado, Madinaty Prime

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 185m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,933,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Invest in Shorouk City Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر النصف تشطيب شقه 170م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في موقع مميزقرب الحديقه الدوليه عباس العقاد

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm