Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 54

6,952 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    16,160,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية في كمبوند وتر واي سيجنتشر - Waterwa

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    M Signature, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    94,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished with kitchen + AC’s Ready to move

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    70,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B1 مساحة 175م خالصه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AURORA SUPER LUX FINISHING

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    99,441 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 160m Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,687 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 290 sqm Apartment for Sale in Ard El Golf

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سوبر لوكس القرنفل - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Floor Apartment + 120m Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    47,744 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس شارع مصطفى النحاس منطقة 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Finished 125m² apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    123,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة 250 متر للبيع في النرجس عمارات - التجمع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس شارع متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Ahmed Ibrahim St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Host Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Get your super lux apartment key for 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    El Andalus Super Lux Apartment with kitchen & AC's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    30,856 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بتشطيب سوبر لوكس في حي المصراوية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux in El Rehab city ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in Mivida Blue View

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب - المرحلة الرابعة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE SUPER LUX FINISH 133 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm