Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 41

7,034 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بالفرش في هايد بارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225م سوبر لوكس فى حافظ ابراهيم مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hafez Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه 133 م للبيع مدينتي B11 تشطيبات خاصه

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس مسجلة للبيع في الخليفة المأمون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس حلمى حسن على المنطقة 8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux For sale in One Kattameya 170m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    190-meter apartment fully finished with garage.

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Steps away from the mosque, pharmacy and bakery

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    96m² ready to move in,directly opposite Strip Mall

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Apartment in villette|fully finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in agraet price near AUC With ACs

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,766,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments Completion – Ma

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    48,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden and private entrance finished

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 187m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    20,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع بالقاهرة الجديدة التجمع الخامس

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,345,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    24,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,486,000 EGP

    190m apt double view pool finished immediate Ville

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    176,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,110,000 EGP

    Last corner apt immediate finished double view dis

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    165sqm R to Move Apt UL Finish Ready 4 Stay

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Uphill Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm