Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 45

7,034 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    madinaty 320

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In my city, a 250m² apartment with a wide garden a

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Marasem Apartment 175 Prime location Kitchen/AC's

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale at Sarai with kitchen & Dressing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    المرحله الرابعه تشطيبات سوبر لوكس شامل العفش

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own Ready Finished+ AC's APT Direct on 90's INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    luxe 3bd apartment sale at Sarai, Semi furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب - المرحلة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment for Sale – Lake View Residence

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    93,283 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    المرحله الرابعه ع وايد جاردن اونر جادي ف البيع

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, super deluxe finishing

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Trio Gardens-Luxury Apt135m With Garden 47m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment 3beds with city and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر سوبر لوكس بسعر لا يقارن في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر سوبر لوكس في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Apt ultra super lux finishing in Eldefaa Elgawy

    Prime Company logo image

    Sour Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    31,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Apartment 173 sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    96 m² apartment in My City for sale, cash, ultra s

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Lake View Residence Super luxe Apartment for Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    96,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 225 SQM prime view in Villette SODIC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move in with 10% DP & 10 years plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B3 175 meters .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm