Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 38

7,034 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,010,000 EGP

    A premium apartment with immediate delivery and ul

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    For sale – Apartment 400m (Entire floor) | South

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in – Marasem, New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Stone Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Basement Apartment with Garden in Al Ban

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,104,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Nest Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For rent – ​​Apartment in Fifth Settlement | Al Qa

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Village Gate

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale with kitchen in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with kitchen and Acs for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Front view apartment for sale in Tijan 1 Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,605 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م /جاهزه علي السكن مباني 2012 / مدخل شيك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 220m Garden View Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية قوية مباني 2012/ مسجله شهر عقاري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR + Dressing | 144m | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale - Attractive Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    74,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale with 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    70,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Only85,000Dp in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    128 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Al Waha, front-facing

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    131m Super Lux Apt Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm