Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 46

7,037 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 225 SQM prime view in Villette SODIC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move in with 10% DP & 10 years plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B3 175 meters .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a special garden B8 In Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    294 sqm

    69,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بمساحة كبيرة وتشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع مدينتي B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنطقه السابعه تشطيب كامل فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with super deluxe finishing, Third Distr

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Eastown-Luxury Apt195m With Garden 135m +ACs Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع مدينتي B3

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – موقع حيوي جدًا

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment 3BR for resale Patio Oro

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس ابراهيم نوار مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس بافضل مكان فى المنطقة 9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى البنفسج 6 فيلات التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    super lux finish for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Wide Garden Smart Home B6 Madinaty Luxury Finish

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For Sale: Hotel-Quality Apartment in Al Andalus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    180m VIP Townhouse - Park Central Hassan Allam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع مدينتي B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished 160m Apt - Park Central HA (Hot Deal)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,454,600 EGP

    VIP Finished APT Ready lowest price, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    18,877 EGP/sqm