Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 36

7,034 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6,wide garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 90 Avenue | 190m | Pool View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    185m Finished Apt | New Garden City | Ready to Mov

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    33,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Mivida 200m Fully Finished Garden View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m+Garden 75m Resale 1st Use Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Resale 214m Fully Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For Sale: Super Lux Finished Apartment in Al Banaf

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,499,999 EGP

    146m Apartment + 90m Garden | The Village Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Jade Park compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt MV Hyde Park ready to move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    41,573 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move, Apartment in Jayde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    39,449 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    211m Apt Best Price/Meter New Garden City NAC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    211 sqm

    32,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في زيد ايست متشطبة + الفرش ( فوري)

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    For Sale: Super Lux Finished Apartment in Al Narge

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galeria Moon Valley

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    67m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, luxury finish

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Banafseg6–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm