Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 35

7,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale - Apartment 230 M² Extra super lux

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Farid Abou Hadid St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 240m Finished RTM Limited now

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse for Sale in Dora Cairo Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Diplomatic Area behind Enppi

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 M² For sale in Ahmed El Zomor St.

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع مسجله بالشهر العقاري مساحة كبيرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 155م للبيع في الرحاب1 بالفرش والأجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Al Rehab,ground floor

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة برووف بيع هاي لوكس 4 غرف امام كارفور اوبن فيو

    Premium

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Madinaty B6

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment 160m finished best cash disc 52% maqsed

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي مرتفع بمدخل خاص في حي الأندلس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with kitchen in Seefora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First District, Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في النرجس عمارات التجمع 5

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Wide Garden Apartment B7 Madinaty Super Lux Finish

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, modern

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6,wide garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 90 Avenue | 190m | Pool View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    185m Finished Apt | New Garden City | Ready to Mov

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    33,513 EGP/sqm