Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 258

7,079 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 165م كمبوند_دارنا زهراء المعادي

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    apt finished 3BR Close to New Giza, Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,737 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس ومفروشه ومؤجره للبيع بمدينة بدر

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    عمار بن ياسر 250م الظور الثاني سوبر لوكس مبانى 89

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location, resale , Super Lux

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,925,000 EGP

    Studio Finished in NOLL Over 12 Years+0% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    65,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,390,000 EGP

    شقه 130متر سوبر لوكس للبيع بمدينة بدر الحي الاؤل

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    145sqm Super Lux Apartment in Zahraa El Maadi

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment + ACS for resale Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع335 هاى سوبر لوكس ف البنفسج عمارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    335 sqm

    29,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo,Al-Andalus6

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a Super Lux Apartment in North Lotus New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه بفيلات النرجس فيو جاردن التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Rented for Sale 40K EGP/Month Nasr City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    24,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt Balcony Equipped Kitchen Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment + garden for resale - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    4BR Resale Apt 280sqm Fully Furn Super Lux Finish

    Aqar Misr logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس الواحه الجديدة

    مكتب الساعة للعقارات logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for resale in installments, super luxe

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m capital gardens fully finished RTM

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م الترا سوبر لوكس مدينه نصر

    Like view logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished & RTM in VINCI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    86,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Studio RTM Finished with ACS in New Capital Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m in Arabiya Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm