Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 256

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 201 sqm at SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    54,726 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع محمد صقر خفاجة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Sakr Khafaga St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Your Apartment on Maadi Corniche - Maadi Star

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بفيو تحفة امكانيات كمباوند واقل من سعر الكمباوند

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في المنطقة التاسعة – مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة120 تصلح لجميع الاغراض سوبرلوكس سفير

    Oscar logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 79م + جراج الترا سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment Facing Clubhouse –Address East

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    اكبر ارخص شقة 4 غرف بجوار الجامعة الامريكية

    Smartex logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مرخصه اداري في متفرعات عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Amin St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع الثورة – الهضبة العليا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden for sale in Madinaty B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,541,500 EGP

    Studio 74m in Sarai S1 Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    47,858 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب 2

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in El Banafseg

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في الحي السابع مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    243 متر - 6 مليون ونص - تشطيب لوكس - قسط 5 سنوات

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    243 sqm

    39,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi – Sector 13

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ألترا سوبر لوكس جاهزة للاستلام فى كريستال

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع كمبوند جاليريا مون فالي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apt 147m in Taj City First Floor fully finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي التاني تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux apartment for sale First occupancy

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    190sqm Apartment with Open View of the Green River

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm