Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 241

7,079 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى حسن الشريف بالقرب من مدرسه المنهل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    29,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    171 sqm Fully Finished Seafront Apartment in Addre

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه رائعه بسعر مغري امتلك شقه بالمنطقة السادسه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Gardenia Comp

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 137m for resale - installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    56,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus – Fifth Settlemen

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Rehab

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Moussa Ibn Nossair St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Al Safwa Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Road Inside Compound Al Safwa, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحه 150 م في مدينه الواحه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First District, Zone 5 – Fift

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    32,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A premium apartment for sale in Madinaty – Phase B

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع فى الخليفه المامون امام المستشفي العسكري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Rehab

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    136m² Apartment for Sale –Capital East– Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع كلوب بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment pool view for resale in Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ميدان سانت فاتيما مصر الجديده

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Shalaby St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ## Apartment for Sale – 218 sqm – South Lotus –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    34,403 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Upper Ma’raj – Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apartment for sale in Andalus 2/2

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden for Sa

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm