Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 237

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished studio next to Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Abu Dawoud Al-Zahery St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    185 m²+ garden, Finished, Old Zayed Over 10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الشروق متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس بموقع

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Bustan Compound, First S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Salamah St., North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,520,000 EGP

    Long Installments | Super Lux | Delivery 2026

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Banafseg 2, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m Finished View Club Under price now

    Bright logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment, fully finished+ AC

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Abu Dawoud Al-Zahery St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة فخمة مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي مباني 2020 مسجله

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقة السابعه تشطيب التراسوبر لوكس 155

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – المربع الذهبي م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment For Sale Stone Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق متشطبه امامي 160م ف السابعه

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – 205 sqm Apartment on El-Tayaran Main St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    28,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م اربع غرف المعراج, زهراء المعادي

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حي ¾ امام ارابيلا مول والمصرية للغات

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    امتلك واستثمر شقه بعمارة حديثه مدخل فندقي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohammed Al Maqref St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with super deluxe finis

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,420,000 EGP

    160m² apartment, super deluxe finishing, equal ins

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,270,000 EGP

    Own a penthouse in Lake View Compound immediately!

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    79,043 EGP/sqm