Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 238

7,079 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt Garden Sale Sephora Heights Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime apartment at a great price in Heli 3/4, Fift

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع فى المنطقه الاولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أبراج المهندسين مع فيو نيل مباشر

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Amazing deal: apartment in Sama Compound Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    38,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale, a luxury apartment with ultra super-lux

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,832,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في بلوم فيلدز (Bloomfields)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – امتداد رمسيس 2 , مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ramsis St., Nadi Al Sekka Al Hadid, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    23,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    لوجهاء أمتلك شقه مباني حديثه 2020 تشطيبات فندقيه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 10

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Your apartment now waiting in Ashgar Darna Ring Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5521 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – Katameya

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري بالفرش و الاجهزه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    للباحثين عن التميز والرقي امتلك واستثمر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع - مدينتي (Madinaty) بمنطقة B11

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جراند سيتي زهراء المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    مباني 2020 تشطيبات فندقيه مسجله شهر عقاري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Villette

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    122,340 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Grnd Floor Apt for Sale Banafsaj Bldgs

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج العلوي بجوار كارفور المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه 230 متر اول سكن الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm