Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 177

6,952 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Super Lux finishing Al-Ma'ara

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,176,000 EGP

    Apartment 72m Finished in EastVale Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق اسكان شباب

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale near Al-Siraj Mall

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity | Studio apartment | Mivida Emaar

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة 350 متر للبيع شيراتون متفر ع سيد زكريا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    31,443 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the 7th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Razi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the Golden Squa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Maadi Gardens

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    23,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale District 5, finished and ready

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Prime Location On Suez Roud Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    62,695 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Studio Apartment for Sale in Gardenia

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,256,000 EGP

    Studio RTM Finished in Mostakbal City Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,770 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights 1, on Mohamed

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in Al Waha, Nasr C

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Without DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    27,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Prime Location in R7 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg 1 - El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    أمام كمبوند حسن علام وبالقرب من الرحاب و محمد نجيب

    El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Mirada Compound new cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    254 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 2BR RTM in New Capital. 1.2 %DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في النرجس عمارات 175 متر تحميل قديم

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm