Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 179

6,952 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at a special price on Wireless

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    apartement 300m masr elgdeda elkorbaa

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in South Investors

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hosny St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Nile View – Tora Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish Al Nile St., Hay Torah, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment at lake view Residence

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    264sqm Ultra Super Lux Apt – Teseen St View Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    43,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 300 متر فيو بانوراما على عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 10th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Street 269 in New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 269, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & Finished in R7 Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ahmed Qassem Gouda, First Di

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment masr elgdeda elkorba

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    التجمع الخامس خلف الجامعه الامريكيه ارض الجمعيات

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    19,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, off Al-Manial Street

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartement 225m masr elgdeda

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة داخل كمبوند النور خطوه لطريق النصر وعباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity for Sale – Apartment Very Close

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment 3 bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    79,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Talaat Mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing Only 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale finished apartment with AC at WATERWAY

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    دوبيلكس لقطه للبيع في التجمع الخامس ف الحي الثالت

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm