Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 176

6,952 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المنطقه التاسعه خطوات من مصطفي النحاس

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished On Suez Road in Shorouk City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    46,376 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Narges 2 Villas – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Engineers Syndicate buil

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لراغبي المساحات الكبيرة 275 متر 4 غرف نوم و 3 حمام

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yassin Ragheb St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,095,000 EGP

    ExclusiveOpportunity Apartment 118m Finished D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    60,127 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لراغبي التميز شقه 275 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Yassin Ragheb St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg Villas 1 – First

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Madinaty in AL-Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Taj City Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Mountain View,Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B10 | بجوار الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 3 bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    Limited time Discount40%Apartment 204mFinished Now

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه مسجله شهر عقاري 212 متر موقع متميز

3

    2

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Only 15% DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale – Madinaty

    Feeds logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    77,725 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in One Piece Compound – North 90 S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Hassan E

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    24,056 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لعشاق المساحات الكبيرة 275 متر 4 غرف و 3 حمام

    Yassin Ragheb St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment in Madinaty B12A great opp

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Narges 3 New Cairo Fifth Set

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه مسجله شهر عقاري 212 متر موقع متميز

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لعشاق التميز شقه مساحه 275 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Yassin Ragheb St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm