Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 159

6,952 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 190 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mousa Ibn Naseer St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبع مباني 2015 بأرقي شوارع المنطقة السادسة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best finishing for sale

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,981,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 222m Finished RTM D.1.5%Installmen

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    49,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    With 245k DP Own a finished studio near Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقه211م سوبر لوكس B3فيومجرى السيل

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه السابعه تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Rehab City 2

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,412,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال (Wesal)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux prime location in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بقلب اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في اميز كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,946,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 190m in Silvia Next to AUC Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في كمبوند 90 أفينيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    65,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    66,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 7, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Central Hassan Allam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the first district in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 140m² with Garden View in B10

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 190 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment 216m Finished RTM D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm