Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 133

6,952 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – موقع حيوي جدًا موقع

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    روف "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع بخصوصية تامة - الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135 sqm– Al Narges Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    225sqm superlux apt in prime location Narges Bldgs

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250m Fully Furnished Nile View Apartment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,525,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with Al-Ahly Sabbour ONLY 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed El Zomor Main Street,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Under market pric apartment 185 m FULLY FINISHED

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    51,891 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Gardens Compound - Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    25,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in R5 Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of Fifth Settlement, an apartment for

    Another Way logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale(South Investors–Arabia Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    3 master bedroom apartment directly on the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    في قلب التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة اقل سعر

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Ultra Super Lux Finish for Sale

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    اجمل شقة 131 متر تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس فيو تحفةB6

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه بروف خاص شبه الفيلا للبيع متشطبه تشطيب راقي

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale163 sqm – Banafseg Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Moon Residence compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,775,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, super deluxe,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    40,813 EGP/sqm