Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 70

2,224 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125مكمباوند الثغربجوار مستشفي طلعت مصطفي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 250م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Doctor Baroudi St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 305 m², Stanley

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abdelhamid Al Abady St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م رشدي - إمتداد خليل الخياط

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه لقطة للبيع 180م في ميامي

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m2, Tharwat

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Hameed El Deeb St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م العصافره ( جمال عبدالناصر رئيسي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m² (Loran)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 276م زيزينيا - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 98m King Mariout

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سان ستيفانو - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in San Stefano - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م سان إستيفانو - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م كليوباترا - شارع ابوقير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سموحة - متفرع من شارع مصطفي كامل

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م , طريق الجيش , كليوباترا , فيو بحر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م شارع عمرلطفي امام محطة ترام سبورتنج

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 600 m, Louran (Army Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني و أداري 130م الأقبال

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Sedky St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني او اداري 165م سيدي بشر بحري -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215م بولكلي - شارع ابو قير مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,720 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 m² (Mohamed Naguib)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145m Camp Chezar (Direct Sea)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ibn Nofal St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 120م , شارع مصطفى كامل , السيوف ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م كفر عبده ( ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm