Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 68

2,224 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحة ( خلف مشتشفي الاندلسية )

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    For sale Wingate (90m) Ibn Thabet Street .

    Ibn Thabit St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 m², Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayed Abd El Aal St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 m², Mandara

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدة سكنية 208م² بتقسيم ذكي يستغل كل متر

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م , ستانلي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abdelhamid Al Abady St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - رشدي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Damietta St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Delivery 6 months Fully Finished Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m², Camp Caesar

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م محطة السيوف خطوات من ڤيكتوريا كولدج

    Next Estate logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 m², Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Mohamed Morsy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 138 m, Smouha, Marouj Compound

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    استثمر الآن في موقع ذهبي يجمع بين الفخامةو الأمان

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale 276 sqm apartment. Zizinia, sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م كفر عبده (متفرع من ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,788,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م - بولكلي – شارع لافيزون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 233 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    45,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    For sale Sidi Gaber 80m (Sayyida Amna Street) .

    Al Sayeda Amna St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 m, Zizinia, Qasr El Safa

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m², Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155 م - الابراهيميه - متفرع من شارع احمد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm