Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 66

2,224 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كليوباترا علي البحر - فيو بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كليوباترا علي البحر - فيو بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كليوباترا علي البحر - فيو بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م – كفر عبده - شارع امير البحار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م محرم بك - خطوات من شارع المنشا

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م , ميامي

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Salah Al Din Shaban St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the heart of Moruj Compound

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m²,Smouha, Kamal El Din st.

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Kamal Eldin Salah St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 m², Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    كمبوند-صوارى-راقب احلامك لانها سوف تصبح واقعك

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    A unique apartment for sale in Moruj, Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م , سان ستيفانو

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Mohammed Al Adham St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 m², Asafir

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شـقـة للبيع 264م جليم - بين الترام و البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    34,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Luxor St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 245م , كمبوند فيروزة سموحة , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    29,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 268 sqm, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    268 sqm

    46,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كليوباترا علي البحر - فيو بحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apatment for sale, 255 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Gleem - Ahmed Fathy Street

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م , جناكليس

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mortada Basha St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in Marouj, Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م , سابا باشا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م , سان ستيفانو ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Basha Saeed St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م كفر عبده - شارع سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm