Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 62

2,224 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م , سيدي جابر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,875,000 EGP

    Delivery in 3 Months Fully Finished Premium Floor

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م كفر عبده ( ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with no overprice

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م , سموحه

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215 م _ وابور المياه (كومباوند المستقبل)

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    -شقة للبيع 130م استانلي - تاني نمرة من البحر

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For sale, 160m apartment, Sidi Gaber, open views

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For sale Zizinia (125m) Ibrahim El Attar Street .

    Ibrahim Elattar St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,692,000 EGP

    5 Year Payment Plan Delivery in 3 Years Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    158 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – الابراهيميه (شارع جواد حسني)

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Shaheed Gawad Hosny St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    23,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كليوباترا - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Tareni St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    second row from the club at lowest price per meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    43,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,655,000 EGP

    Payment Plans Available Over 2 Years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    43,214 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216م , سموحة ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Qareat Mubarak Al Olympia St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    43,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محرم بك - (متفرع من ش المأمون )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    For sale Camp Caesar (145m) directly on the sea

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    *شقة 170م للبيع كامب شيزار - شارع تانيس - فيو بحر

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م كفر عبده ( خطوات من حديقة اللنبي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165m - Gianaclis

    Next Estate logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    20,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م , جناكليس,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شـقـة للبيع 160م كليوباترا - شارع طيبة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Tiba St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده - سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Mosque St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    40,465 EGP/sqm