Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 63

2,224 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م كامب شيزار ( شارع هليوبوليس )

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحه – شارع بهاء الدين الغتوري

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م جناكليس (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    Next Estate logo image

    Zou Al Fekar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Delivery in 3 Months Flexible Payment Plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plans Over 4 Years Delivery in 1 Year

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م رشدي ( خطوات من الترام )

    Next Estate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,780,556 EGP

    للبيع شقة بمشروع the one – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    75,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م - زيزنيا متفرع من الترام تاني نمره

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده _ شارع ابراهيم راجي

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,706,530 EGP

    للبيع شقة بمشروع the one – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    67,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م رشدي - شارع سوريا _ بسعر مميز

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Licensed open view Prime Location Luxury Finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 480 m, Louran, Direct sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    For sale: 127 sqm apartment, Stanley, open view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    22,440 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 sqm in Smouha (50th Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Lewaa Abdel Tawab Hadeb St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م مصطفي كامل ( خطوات من ش ابو قير )

    Next Estate logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 127 م محرم بك ( كمبوند أوريا سيتي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    22,834 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,251,200 EGP

    Located in the most luxurious compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران خطوات من ش الإقبال و الترام

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 m², Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale, a 270 sqm apartment in Saba Pasha

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 290 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    48,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,005 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م - لوران ( فيو بحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,812,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بمروج الغنيمي – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open street views Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm