Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 21

2,224 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sqm, Stanley.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Zaki Badawi Mohammed St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    open views of villas a north side fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    51,307 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 320 sq m, Sporting

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    1

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ibrahimia, Corniche. Area: 140 sq m,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    the lowest price per meter flexible payment plan

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – شارع المأمون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Maamoun St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    21,616 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - رشدي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ibrahim Helmy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    31,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140m, in Mandara with sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra Super Lux finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    67,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Saba Pasha

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sawary

    Next Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Alex West

    Next Estate logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    218 sqm

    52,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Sidi Gaber

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Open view overlooking the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, direct lake view – Sawary

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 89 sq m, Moharram Bek - Oria

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,865,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux finishes with a smart system

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    76,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,613,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 205 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    56,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 163 sqm in Cleopatra Port Said

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Smouha - with kitchen cabinets + ACs

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Rushdi | Parquet - Wood paneling

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Rushd St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقـــة 108م في سموحــة سكــاي لايــن

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 180m – Roushdy – Ismailia

    Next Estate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 square meters - Loran (off

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm