Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 8

2,224 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Rushdi by the Sea \ U.N: AA0818

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Geish Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    45,724 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Rushdi - off Syria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Cleopatra

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    265 sq m Apartment for Sale in Miami - Khaled Ibn

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 m Cleopatra - Sea

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sqm in Gleem.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Maher St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م الإبراهيمية - شارع أبو قير الرئيسي

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 262 sq m, Smouha (Club View)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    262 sqm

    54,198 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كامب شيزار - فيو بحر

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 400 sq m, San Stefano

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195m - Kafr Abdo Saint Genie Sq

    Premium

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Gleem 140m² (Directly on Abu Qir Street)

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند صواري 177م , بسعر (7,400,000 ج

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    41,807 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,396,800 EGP

    open view Payment facilities available

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 175 sq m, Smouha - Sky

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    43,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,860,000 EGP

    The lowest down payment and Longest payment term

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,604 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    Open view of the lake payment plans over 10 years

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 191 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 160م للبيع - ثروت ( شارع عبد المنعم الدليل )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sq m, Smouha - Valori Antoniadis

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    31,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    43,535 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 177 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm