Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 14

13,620 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mivida Compound Fifth

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    116,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,615,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 147m in a compound Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس البنفسج12 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,340,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a garden view in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Pay 5%only Apartment 280m Finished RTM prime View

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م الترا سوبر لوكس حسنين هيكل

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Khalil St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 104m+56m prime view D.P5%!!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    104 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خلف كلية العلوم

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في النرجس فيلات 4 – التجمع الخ

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس صقر قريش شيراتون المطار

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Saqr Quraish St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment In Courtyard Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    sale - Mountain View Hyde Park new cairo

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م حى الواحه مدينه نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 4, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished -Very prime location- Near AUC-RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه بيزمنت بجاردن مدخل خاص بنفسج 3 منطقه الفيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ultra SuperLux Apartment with installments in Zed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 376 sq m, Sporting - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    376 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105م نصف سوبر لوكس دار مصر التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس ف عبدالشافى ح7 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Abd Al Shafy Mohamed St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس ف محمد الزهاوى مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    4شقق الترا سوبر للبيع بسعر مميز بموقع سكني رائع

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In South Academy New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment beside Auc FullyFinished With Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm