Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 12

13,620 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full finished-largest area

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal! Immediate delivery with open view

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    163 sqm resale apartment, ultra finish, garden GF

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90 sqm apartment, ready in a real lived compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م هاى سوبر لوكس خطوات م مستشفى الشرطة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Selim St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 117 م سموحه ( ابراج دار السلام )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    24,786 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ultra SuperLux Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    68,378 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Greens Compound - Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    من النوادر فى مدينتى 4 غرف تشطيب سوبر لوكس 192متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 2 Bedrooms At Compound Zed West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ground with garden -DP 10% Installments 10 years

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    101,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment- DP 850K- Installments 10 years

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Super Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Super Lux Apartment in West Somid

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    301 sqm

    27,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ground with garden- delivery 1 year- Inst 10 years

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    with installments typical floor with landscapeview

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    39,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marsoum

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own apt within a year - installments over 10 years

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    10% DP, installments 10 years, delivery 1 year

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm