Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 18

13,620 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    وحدات استلام فوري صوارى تشطيب الترا لوكس فيو مفتوح

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع باول الواحه 140م بجوار مستشفى تبارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Asafra, Atlas Street -100 sqm

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة 100 متر للبيع في مدينتي – كمبوند بريفادو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Apartment with Garden Low DP

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    92,313 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 193 m - Waboor El Meyah

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Heno St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Madinaty New Cairo TMG

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Mohi El Din Abu El E

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    155m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Near Sun City

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساكن شيراتون بجوار فلوريدا مول | 200م

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,807,653 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149متر بتشطيب سوبر لوكس فيلدج ويست بزايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    72,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR 148m apt for sale with great view in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lotus South 3BR ultra luxury!!

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B11 مدينتي | تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 165 sq m, super de

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج 5 – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale iCity Lux Open View Ready

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    136 sqm Apartment for Sale in Old Kawther

    Premium

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent in Al Banafseg 6 – First Settl

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    شقه235 م تشطيب حديث دبل فيس علي شارع احمد الزمر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    100m Apt in Hyde Park Central: Cash Discount.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al Mahrousa (Seafront) - 110m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    Premium

    JMG logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة 169م للبيع في كمبوند مروج بفيو بلازا ونادي

    Baytak. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    37,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Ring Road-Furnished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    30,143 EGP/sqm