Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 19

13,620 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,030,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك صواري الغنيمي موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    best price studio swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Jar in El Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,419,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in El Shorouk 126m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own Ready 3BR Finished APT with best price INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام 160م تحميل ممتاز تعادل 200م اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio-Pool View-Install 36Month-Green Countract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب مساحه ٩٠ متر تشطيبات

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Large Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,830,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    81,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri - 75 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 200م صافي/ للبيع مباني 2005 قرب حديقه اللوتس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن فى مدينتى b12 تشطيب خاص راقى

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الحي السابع شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مخفض\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abu Hayyan Al Tawhidi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    66m Studio +37m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 135م واجهه وسط بأفضل مناطق حدائق الأهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in compund promenade sheikhzaye

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux finished apartment in Easy Life

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, special location, Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm